3x3x3

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
13,76 Anssi Vanhala 2009 11,05 Anssi Vanhala 2009
13,56 Anti Ingel 2010 10,16 Anssi Vanhala 2011
12,98 Anssi Vanhala 2011 7,69 Anssi Vanhala 2012
10,78 Anssi Vanhala 2012 7,28 Kim Jokinen 2015
9,75 Kim Jokinen 2015

3x3x3 OH

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
26,76 Anssi Vanhala 2009 25,56 Anssi Vanhala 2009
18,34 Anssi Vanhala 2011 16,05 Anssi Vanhala 2011
16,61 Anssi Vanhala 2012 12,19 Anssi Vanhala 2012
15,49 Kim Jokinen 2015 11,97 Kim Jokinen 2015

3x3x3 f

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
42,08 Anssi Vanhala 2009 36,72 Anssi Vanhala 2009

3x3x3 BLD

Best time Name Year
4:45,61 Uku Kruusamägi 2009
4:32,66 Uku Kruusamägi 2010
2:46,46 Anssi Vanhala 2011
1:33,1 Kim Jokinen 2013
1:11,44 Kim Jokinen 2015

3x3x3 multi bld

Cubes, time Name Year
2/2 15:05 Mantas Sidabras 2013
3/4 32:01 Uku Kruusamägi 2014
3/4 28:00 Uku Kruusamägi 2015

3x3x3 FM

Moves Name Year
25 Teemu Tiinanen 2010

2x2x2

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
5,72 Anssi Vanhala 2009 4,71 Anssi Vanhala 2009
4,40 Anssi Vanhala 2011 4,00 Mihail Myshkin 2010
4,31 Ivans Gorbunovs 2012 3,55 Andreas Pung 2011
3,54 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 2013 3,08 Boriss Benzerruki 2012
3,00 Kim Jokinen 2015 1,83 Kim Jokinen 2013

4x4x4

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
1:28,37 Teemu Tiinanen 2009 1:08,09 Teemu Tiinanen 2009
1:18,84 Mihail Myshkin 2010 52,28 Anssi Vanhala 2011
56,91 Anssi Vanhala 2011 43,19 Niko Paavilainen 2012
53,45 Niko Paavilainen 2012 37,83 Niko Paavilainen 2013
45,94 Niko Paavilainen 2013 31,33 Kim Jokinen 2015
40,69 Kim Jokinen 2015

4x4x4 BLD

Best time Name Year
46:12,00 Reiko Teepere 2010
21:24,00 Reiko Teepere 2011
15:33,00 Uku Kruusamägi 2015

5x5x5

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
2:35,24 Teemu Tiinanen 2009 2:10,81 Teemu Tiinanen 2009
2:02,95 Mihail Myshkin 2010 2:00,13 Mihail Myshkin 2010
1:45,66 Mihail Myshkin 2011 1:50,43 Mihail Myshkin 2011
1:24,10 Niko Paavilainen 2012 1:16,22 Niko Paavilainen 2012
1:19.43 Niko Paavilainen 2013 1:11.28 Niko Paavilainen 2013

6x6x6

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
4:02,02 Mihail Myshkin 2010 3:54,58 Mihail Myshkin 2010
2:50,21 Vladislavs Baranovs 2015 2:37,36 Vladislavs Baranovs 2015

7x7x7

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
5:27,38 Mihail Myshkin 2010 5:22,06 Mihail Myshkin 2010
3:57,96 Niko Paavilainen 2012 3:53,90 Niko Paavilainen 2012
3:20.27 Niko Paavilainen 2013 3:19.88 Niko Paavilainen 2013

Pyraminx

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
12,86 Uku Kruusamägi 2009 8,18 Allar Oll 2009
12,85 Andreas Pung 2010 6,84 Andreas Pung 2010
9,10 Niko Ronkainen 2011 5,59 Uku Kruusamägi 2012
6,23 Andreas Pung 2012 4,50 Ivans Gorbunovs 2012
4.16 Kim Jokinen 2013 3.50 Kim Jokinen 2013

Megaminx

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
2:18,61 Mihail Myshkin 2010 1:50,28 Mihail Myshkin 2010
1:36,50 Anssi Vanhala 2012 1:27,53 Anssi Vanhala 2012

Skewb

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
6,07 Niko Ronkainen 2015 3,83 Kim Jokinen 2015

Rubik's Clock

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
8,81 Niko Ronkainen 2013 6,52 Niko Ronkainen 2013

Magic*

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
1,86 Mihail Myshkin 2010 1,52 Teemu Tiinanen 2010
1,49 Uku Kruusamägi 2011 1,41 Uku Kruusamägi 2011
1,47 Uku Kruusamägi 2012 1,31 Uku Kruusamägi
Mantas Sidabras
2012

Master Magic*

Average Name Competition Best time Name Competition
5,32 Mantas Sidabras 2011 3,88 Uku Kruusamägi 2011
3,99 Andreas Pung 2012 3,16 Mantas Sidabras 2011

* Now unofficial event.